Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini

30 Apr 2011

May's beginning.

i can't sleep well these 2 days. i just got so many things to think about.
woke up at 8 am today and it's a record. too be true,Brunos' lyrics are really decribe what i'm feeling right now.
happiness? no no no it's a big WRONG. sadness? triple yes!
what i want to do now is like erghh just read the lyric and you'll get it.
i know you're reading this blog and as i know you're never late.
i want to be an easylaugh again as i was. so many bittersweet memories in this month. some of them make me laugh and some make my eyes sweat.
and i won't ever delete them from my memories.
have so many wishes in this May.

1) God bless all people in the world.

2) shitty teacher makes me wonder if i can take the report myself.
= i wish i can take the report myself.

3) this may i'll have my final exam.
= i wish i can pass it and all people do too.

4) i want the times pass quickly.
= so i can enjoy my holiday soon.

5) i want have doraemon.
= i can go everywhere i want to go.

6) i'm still stuck at 42 kg.
= i wish i can gain it becomes 52 kg.

7) i'm too high,it's about 170 cm.
= i wish i can shorter 5cm.

8) i don't have dimple.
= i wish when i wake up there's dimple on my cheek.

9) i love muscleman as always.
= i wish he does too :)

10) Today my life begins and the past was over. no more bad things in this month. April,see you next year :D

Today my life begins.
I've been working hard so long
Seems like pain has been my only friend
My fragile heart's been done so wrong
I wondered if I'd ever heal again

Ohh just like all the seasons never stay the same
All around me I can feel a change (ohh)

I will break these chains that bind me, happiness will find me
Leave the past behind me, today my life begins
A whole new world is waithing it's mine for the taking
I know I can make it today my life begins

Yesterday has come and gone
And I've learn how to leave it where it is
And I see that I was wrong
For ever doubting I could win

Ohh just like all the seasons never stay the same
All around me I can feel a change (ohh)

I will break these chains that bind me happiness will find me
Leave that past behind me today my life begins
A whole new world is waiting its mine for the taking
I know I can make it today my life begins

Life's to short to have regrets
So I'm learning now to leave it in the past and try to forget
Only have one life to live
So you better make the best of it

I will break these chains that bind me happiness will find me
Leave the past behind me today my life begins
A whole new world is waiting its mine for the taking
I know I can make it today my life begins

I will break these chains that bind me happiness will find me
Leave the past behind me today my life begins
A whole new world is waiting its mine for the taking
I know I can make it today my life begins

end of april.

it's 30th april now. tomorrow is mayy,so many kind of things in this april. laughter,happiness,sadness and many others. just did sharing to carlos yesterday night hahahaha sometimes i pitty him,girl makes him becomes mad lmaoo. he will study at Jakarta and tomorrow afternoon he will fly lol. TONS OF LUCKS DUDE:D

i have no things to blog about since that time,when you said it.i feel kinda bored now just blogging and listen to some songs. just finished videos with fedrik and edwin. not too bad i'll upload hem soon.

MAYWISH:
- no more tears
- no more cry
- no more homeworks
- yes more to holiday
- yes more to laughter and happiness



I WILL TRY :)


22 Apr 2011

thingumajig D;

this morning,i skipped my school,and sir larry's class. slept late expressly,this fuckin headache comes wilder. i LOVE it cause i can SKIPPed :D

about that forgiveness,it's quite complicated,but it's better now :)
little bit spirit yeeeyy. is in busy,will do the eng tasks,just waiting till done:)

anyway,carlos just sent me his editing pict. here it is.
what a shame:D

just remembered,i've finished that pict editing and set is as a wallpaper,muscleman \m/
how i wish i can upload it,if there's no stalker :(

jacobbbb O.O

<3 <3 <3


his sweet and white teeth smile ;)

listening to ENCHANTED-owlcity. i've heard that song for more than 20 times i think \m/ ilove the lyrics he changed as a reply <3



Tay: please don't be in love with someone else.
Adam: i was never in love with someone else.
Tay: please don't have somebody waiting on you.
Adam: i never had somebody waiting on me.

CAUSE YOU WERE ALL OF MY DREAMS COME TRUE,AND I JUST WISHING YOU TAYLOR I WAS SO IN LOVE WITH YOUUU<3



21 Apr 2011

easter-dayyy.

Easter, the principal festival of the Christian church year, celebrates the Resurrection of Jesus Christ on the third day after his Crucifixion. The origins of Easter date to the beginnings of Christianity, and it is probably the oldest Christian observance after the Sabbath (observed on Saturday). Later, the Sabbath subsequently came to be regarded as the weekly celebration of the Resurrection.






















20 Apr 2011

74 days

74days ago,the story started:D
now,i'm wearing uniform,sit infront the screen,searching for some nice picts.
ready for school,and tommorow gonna be a freeday. failed in pyhsics,remedial this monday and GIVE UP. ALWAYS!













a liter of tear.


you know,i stop to hope that we'll have a happy ending. what i can do just to cheer myself,and it's such a useless effort. it doesn't work.
never know how it feels. i have no intention to be a defeatist anymore. this bunches of sentences,no offense,i'm not tellin' about someone,
write randomly,what words that pass my mind,then pour it out. i'm going to emerald this night,feel so lazy.
and this morning i felt so so much better than yesterday lol. U-KNOW-WHY D:


bedbug;)

hulla citizenries,upset for 3 days long hahahaha. disappointed,angry,sad,whatelse?
fuckk off! ya know give mid'ger to the people that never appriciate my effort.
just like all i've done such a useless,just wasted my time.
useless to talk about BEDBUG,FO:D
about my hair,not too short i think. again,pieter was blabbering,wanna give some glues to his mouth.
he can't stop talking trulyy. i've to go to school this afternoon.
feel so lazy to do anything,my bones are stuck and stand its place.
just caught ts's album cover,today was a fairy tale. got that song for more than a year but just know how funny ts on it.



17 Apr 2011

groans in monday.

HUBAHUBAHUBA. it's holiday you know and i love it so much,more than i love physics lol. this monday isn't same as aws. not a moanday,erghhh. have nothing to do actually. today my mom wanna go to emy again,she got a toothache. about going to sun and stay at Pieter Lim to have my haircut AGAIN. still remember about last 10 that i had my hair cut on no'10,cny on feb and now todayyyyyy. ne'er like saloon. prefer i do sleep:D just finished KEEP YOUR SMILE cover. so so so bad voiceeee:(

16 Apr 2011

no titled.


5th March:D it was my borndayy.

just copied some stuffs from camera,too much to copied. so lazy-,-
i've eaten 3 pcks of keripik padang and just remembered that i got sorethroatsdfghjl!
now,i'm craving for siomay :( will buy soon.
after this i will go to take a bath.
about these lolies,i got them at 5th march my birthday hahhaa.thanks charlie for the lolies hope i can eat them asap.

it's saturday

i can feel some 02s for several days,will having some holidays. goodluck anyways for the third jun and sen high school! now i'm blogging and listening to some owlcity's songs right now. wearing my emo's bossini shirt and 5buttons high waist lol nothing to do,my broth's are sitting beside me hahahhaa. too hot for saturday i think erghh headache comes suddenly-,-





14 Apr 2011

skinyy me x]


holaaa just found some nice picts again. yesterday i thought about something that wasn't important at all.

BITCH,you ride it. karma is a bitch but the different is it rides you not you ride it.
Cute Running Puppy